St.Bededag, 27. april  Essenbæk Kirke kl. 9.00

Inger Lise Gram;

Cathrine Kløve Pedersen; Assentoftgårdsvej 16; 8960 Randers SØ

Kasper Udengaard Øbom; Bygaden 20; 8960 Randers SØ

Frigg Annika Jørgensen; Skolevej 32; 8960 Randers SØ

Maja Søby; Vandbækvej 53; 8960 Randers SØ

Laura Ægidius Pedersen; Skolevej 35; 8960 Randers SØ

Maria Baltzer Thomsen; Elmevej 20; 8960 Randers SØ

Jonas Lehm Faldorf; Fuglebakken 1; 8960 Randers SØ

Ida Marie Ungerskov Holm Nyborg; Bøgevej 7; 8960 Randers SØ

Katrine Kirk Sørensen; Askevej 42; 8960 Randers SØ

Lærke Elise Ankersen; Asskevej 9; 8960 Randers SØ

Emils Thejls; Solsortevej 16; 8960 Randers SØ

Phillip Marco Jensen; Gl. Landevej 77; 8960 Randers SØ

St. Bededag d. 27. april, Hørning Kirke kl. 9.00,

Søren Peter Villadsen

Jørn Kudahl; Gundestrupvej 10; Hørning; 8960 Randers SØ

Signe Staugaard Laursen; Lundvej 13; Hørning; 8960 Randers SØ

St. Bededag d. 27. april  

Virring Kirke kl. 10.45

Inger Lise Gram;

Signe Zetterwall Holland Rasmussen; Fløjstrupvej 29; 8960 Randers SØ

Clara Mørch Thor Børsting Madsen; Kastrupvej 13; 8960 Randers SØ

Rasmus Reenberg; Sømærket 5; 8960 Randers SØ

Jonas Flyvbjerg Mogensen; Virringvej 8; 8960 Randers SØ

Marie Rasmussen; Floesvej 16; 8960 Randers SØ

Gry Skouboe Brodersen; Gl. Engvej 13; 8960 Randers SØ

Sofie Reenberg; Sømærket 5; 8960 Randers SØ

Julie Vetter Byriel; Grenåvej 244; 8960 Randers SØ

Line Weiling Rasmussen; Dybdalhegnet 3; 8960 Randers SØ

Natasja Holst Holm Jensen; Vandbækvej 18; 8960 Randers SØ

Thomas K. Nielsen; Vandbækvej 26; 8960 Randers SØ

Mathias K. Nielsen; Vandbækvej 26; 8960 Randers SØ

Josefine Schou; Nyvej 5; 8960 Randers SØ

Sofie Overgaard Glavind; Skolevej; 8960 Randers SØ

Mathilde Ullits Rygaard; Vandbækvej 32; 8960 Randers SØ

St. Bededag d. 27. april Essenbæk Kirke kl. 11.00

Søren Peter Villadsen

Mathias Kjerulf Frøkjær Christensen; Skovsangervej 28; 8960 Randers SØ

Josephine Qvottrup Wiegand Pedersen; Storegade 42; 8960 Randers SØ

Marie Schmidt Jepsen; Bangsvej 2; 8960 Randers SØ

Markus Krogh Jakobsen; Drastrupgårdsvej 19; 8960 Randers SØ

Anne Søndergaard; Dybdalen 9; 8960 Randers SØ

Oscar-Emil Smærup Knudsen; Sanglærkevej 37; 8960 Randers SØ

Esther Daugaard; Pinborgvej 56; 8960 Randers SØ

Joachim Overgaard Schneider; Bakkevej 5; 8960 Randers SØ

Emil Drægert Nielsen; Storegade 1A; 8960 Randers SØ

Tilde Hønning; Lupinvej 2; 8960 Randers SØ

Line Elisa Nielsen; Stadionvej 15; 8960 Randers SØ

Magnus Kjærgård Byrialsen; Søndermarken 12; 8960 Randers SØ

Josephine Krogh Olesen; Traneparken 66; 8960 Randers SØ

Viktor Bennet Justesen; Bøgevej 28; 88960 Randers SØ

Frida-Marie Panduro; Rypevej 35; 8960 Randers SØ

Jacob Jensen Villadsen; Drastrupgårdsvej 22; 8960 Randers SØ

Maja Lindhardt Nørgaard Jensen; Volkmøllevej 15 A; 8960 Randers SØ

Katrine Kruse Rasmussen; Søndermarken 19; 8960 Randers SØ

Anne Friis Nielsen; Skovduevej 40; 8960 Randers SØ

Mikkel Reiffenstein Gregersen; Floesskovvej 14; 8960 Randers SØ

Berthil Vinther Søjberg Sørensen; Ægirsvej 45, 1.th; 8920 Randers NV

St. Bededag d. 27. april 

Årslev Kirke kl. 13.00

Søren Peter Villadsen

Rasmus Herholdt Olsen; Hørningvej 8; Årslev; 8960 Randers SØ

Rikke Sara Jensen; Hørningvej 9; Årslev; 8960 Randers SØ

Laura Duus Nielsen, Enghavevej 8, Årslev, 8960 Randers sø

Søndag d. 29. april Essenbæk Kirke kl. 9.00

Inger Lise Gram

Signe Vassard Krogh; Rypevej 49; 8960 Randers SØ

Cecilie Kirstine Nørgaard Skiffard; Ebeltoftvej 9; 8960 Randers SØ

Mikkel Møller; Tammestrupvej 3; 8960 Randers SØ

Anthon Glavind; Fjorddalen 22; 8960 Randers SØ

Astrid Kjær Bjørnstad; Storegade 80; 8960 Randers SØ

Mia Cannon; Kløvervej 5; 8960 Randers SØ

Celine Agnete Kjærsgaard; Sanglærkevej 49; 8960 Randers SØ

Amelia Katrine Kjærsgaard; Sanglærkevej 49; 8960 Randers SØ

Alexander Huulgaard Clausen; Fuglebakken 24; 8960 Randers SØ

Camille Randrup Borg; Sanglærkevej 47; 8960 Randers SØ

Gustav Mark Andersen; Gl.Landevej 11; 8960 Randers SØ

Emil Smed Andersen; Skolevej 49; 8960 Randers SØ

Asger Brynaa Jørgensen; Fjorddalen 12; 8960 Randers SØ

Simon Palmkvist Jensen; Skovsangervej 6; 8960 Randers SØ

Leonardo Toledo Piza; Gunnerupmosevej 12; 8960 Randers SØ

Søndag d. 29.april, Essenbæk Kirke kl. 11.00

Søren Peter Villadsen

Mathias Nørgaard Thorndal; Skolevej 39; 8960 Randers SØ

Maja Ankersen; Askevej 18; 8960 Randers SØ

Andreas Sander Nielsen Frederiksen; Gl. Grenåvej 231; 8960 Randers SØ

Emil Bak Christense; Mågevej 13; 8960 Randers SØ

Sofie Lund Albertsen; Askevej 37; 8960 Randers SØ

Katrine Græsborg Nielsen; Fuglebakken 25; 8960 Randers SØ

Thomas Jensen Villadsen; Drastrupgårdsvej 22; 8960 Randers SØ

Mads Emil B. Olesen; Drastrupgårdsvej 17; 8960 Randers SØ

Viktoria Holmegaard Jul; Fuglebakken 11; 8960 Randers SØ

Mikkel Jul Scheel; Kløvervej 7; 8960 Randers SØ

Thilde Bondgaard Christensen; Sandagervej 9; 8960 Randers SØ

Line Korreborg Poulsen; Rypevej 17; 8960 Randers SØ

Frederik Lorentzen Blaabjerg; Langdalen 35, 8960 Randers SØ

Anne Friis Nielsen; Skovduevej 40; 8960 Randers SØ

Mikkel Reiffenstein Gregersen; Floesskovvej 14; 8960 Randers SØ

Berthil Vinther Søjberg Sørensen; Ægirsvej 45, 1.th; 8920 Randers NV