Bededag d. 12. maj 2017

Essenbæk Kirke kl. 9.00

-Jakob Rauert Carstens

Sanglærkevej 43, Assentoft

-Marie Sommer Christensen

Klostervej 12, Assentoft

-Sophia Amalie Christensen

Bygaden 29A, Uggelhuse

-Oliver Keld Feldborg

Hans Bojes Allé 7, 1. th.

-Emil Klostergaard Henriksen

Skovsangervej 13, Assentoft

-Jonas Stadfeldt Jokumsen

Haldsømindevej 1, Assentoft Mark

-Oskar Søndergaard Kristensen

Skovsangervej 2, Assentoft

-Mark Bøttern Laursen

Askevej 40, Assentoft

-Oliver Thunbo Hjersing Olesen

Gl. Grenåvej 208, Drastrup

-Phillip Böttger Olesen

Drastrupgårdsvej 17, Drastrup

-Alexander Munk Pavar

Vandværksvej 7, Assentoft

-Tobias Keller Pedersen

Askevej 20, Assentoft

-Isabella Dalbjørn Sommer-Larsen

Elmevej 2, Assentoft

-Zenia Elisabeth Sørensen

Skolevej 13, Drastrup

-Frederik Tind

Askevej 16, Assentoft

Bededag d. 12. maj 2017

Hørning Kirke kl. 10.30

-Nicolai Højer Bruun

Langgade 39, Hørning

-Torben Bach Svendsen

Gundestrupvej 2, Hørning

-Jasmin Børning Hammer

rSkovstien 4A, Uggelhuse

-Jesper Winter Søndergaard Hansen

Præstedalsvej 6, Hørning

Bededag d. 12. maj 2017

Virring Kirke kl. 10.45

-Søren Horsbøl Jørgensen

Dalagervej 3, Virring

-Frederikke Lykke Pedersen

Grenåvej 258, Virring

Bededag d. 12. maj 2017

Essenbæk Kirke kl. 11.30

-Ida Emilie Rydbjerg Bertelsen

Birkevej 7, Assentoft

-Caroline Kaarsberg Christensen

Skovbovej 10, Assentoft

-Emilia Qvist Christensen

Højvangen 9, Assentoft

-Emily Alicja Christensen

Floesskovvej 2, Floes

-Rasmus Hilmar Precht Christensen

Sandagervej 14, Assentoft

-Victor Kjær Clausen

Tjurvej 5, Assentoft

-Astrid Fonager

Askevej 35, Assentoft

-Emilie Louisa Hansen

Gl. Grenåvej 200, Drastrup

-Jeppe Hedegaard Hansen

Haldsømindevej 4, Assentoft Mark

-Oliver Brinch Hansen

Sanglærkevej 5, Assentoft

-Sebastian Stadsgaard Henning

Rypevej 18, Assentoft

-Tobias Bay Houmøller

Kløvervej 12, Assentoft

-Emil Sønder Jensen

Skovsangervej 4, Assentoft

-Gustav Skov Jensen

Askevej 31, Assentoft

-Maya Lunddal Laursen

Dybdalen 10, Assentoft

-Mads Skjøth Pedersen

Vester Allé 52, Assentoft

-Natasha Sonne Ellegaard Petersen

Skolevej 55, Drastrup

-Aleksander Sommer Stokbro

Fasanvej 16, Assentoft

-Amanda Michelle Thuy Linh Sørensen

Clausholmvej 201, Årslev

Bededag d. 12. maj 2017

Årslev Kirke kl. 13.15

– Laust Duus Nielsen

Enghavevej 8, Årslev

Søndag d. 14. maj 2017

Essenbæk Kirke kl. 10.00

-Martin Skjøtt Andersen

Skovstien 4B, Uggelhuse

-Sara Brogaard

Limevej 3, V. Alling

-Cian Rask Cannon

Klovervej 5, Assentoft

-Nikita Boendorf Damsgaard

Solsortevej 10, Assentoft

-Christian Illum Greve

Søndermarken 13, Drastrup

-Anders Sønder Hougaard

Sandagervej 20, Assentoft

-Viktoria Amalie Møller Jensen

Storegade 29, Assentoft

-Sandra Korné Kistrup

Mortensensvej 7, Auning

-Mikkel Just Laursen

Søndergade 22, Assentoft

-Amalie Victoria Fuhlendorf Møller

Virringmark 8, Virring Mark

-Damian Kondrup Mørup

Volkmøllevej 5, Assentoft

-Frederikke Domino Rafn

Langdalen 47, Assentoft

-Kristian Vilstrup Ransborg

Skolevej 26, Drastrup

-Frederik Holm Rødsgaard

Gl. Landevej 69, Drastrup

-Thor Overgaard Schneider

Bakkevej 5, Assentoft

-Sandra Holm Seiersen

Volkmøllevej 19, Assentoft

-Magnus Thorsen

Søndergade 11, Assentoft